Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Popis svih igraca, te njihova uloga u nogometnom timu:

List of all players in the soccer team:

12 SORIN COLCEAG VRATAR/GOALKEEPER 11.3.1972.
1 SANDRO TOMIC VRATAR/GOALKEEPER 29.10.1972.
17 DRAZEN BISKUP OBRANA/DEFENDER 28.12.1965.
24 IVAN KURTOVIC OBRANA/DEFENDER 29.6.1968.
4 IVO MILIC OBRANA/DEFENDER 6.10.1975.
6 MARIO OSIBOV OBRANA/DEFENDER 30.3.1973.
15 SUNAJ KEQI DESNI BEK/RIGHT BACK 30.10.1968.
3 ADMIR ADzEM LIJEVI BEK/LEFT BACK 25.3.1973.
8 KRESIMIR KRPAN LIJEVI BEK/LEFT BACK ?????????
// ALAN BJELIC VEZNI/MIDDLEFIELD 2.5.1975.
19 MARIO CIZMEK VEZNI/MIDDLEFIELD 23.12.1975.
// JAKSA JURKOVIC VEZNI/MIDDLEFIELD 7.9.1976.
13 MARIN LALIC VEZNI/MIDDLEFIELD 30.11.1969.
18 ZELJKO SOPIC VEZNI/MIDDLEFIELD 26.7.1974.
21 FUAD SASIVAREVIC VEZNI/MIDDLEFIELD UNDER SUSPENSION
11 VJEKOSLAV SKRINJAR VEZNI/MIDDLEFIELD 2.6.1969.
10 MATE BATURINA NAPAD/ATTACKER 1.8.1973.
9 NINO BULE NAPAD/ATTACKER 19.3.1976.
16 ZELJKO DOMJANIC NAPAD/ATTACKER 5.12.1974.
// TOMISLAV RAGUZ NAPAD/ATTACKER 20.3.1975.
23 HARI VUKAS NAPAD/ATTACKER 6.9.1972.
Coach:BRANKO TUCAK

Copyright by "WHITE ANGELS"

Write to: me